KDUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
*(Allenwood Celtic) Adam Bashford5114
*(Allenwood Celtic) Edward Dunne121
*(Arlington Afc) Aaron Knight7322
*(Arlington Afc) Ben Slevin63312
*(Arlington Afc) Conor Levingstone104514
*(Arlington afc) Kieran Knight52311
*(Arlington Afc) Mark McCarthy212
*(Arlington Afc) Mikey Cunningham122642
*(Arlington Afc) Thomas Kenny2
*(Arlington Afc) Tristan Carroll)212
*(Athy Town) Kristof Jenei7152
*(Athy Town) Robyn Leonard82611
*(BBC Utd) Jack Norton201316
*(BBC Utd) Senan Keyes1312715
*(Bridge Utd) Brody Lawless22
*(Bridge Utd) Cian Byrne211
*(Bridge Utd) Evan Rice44
*(Bridge Utd) Jordan Walsh44
*(Caragh Celtic) Aidan Dunlea514
*(Caragh Celtic) Riley Hogarty1073
*(Castle Villa) Colm Fitzgerald523
*(Castle Villa) Matthew Robinson10226
*(Clane Utd) Adam Walsh9427
*(Clane Utd) David O Shea9645
*(Clane Utd) Eoghan Maguire321
*(Clane Utd) Kevin Moloney13167
*(Clane utd) Ray Crowley111
*(Coil Dubh Afc )Finn Mullaney431
*(Coil Dubh Afc) Donal Fitzpatrick5311
*(Derry Rovers) Eddie Mooney161015
*(Derry Rovers) Michael Brennan8453
*(Dunlavin Afc) Arthur Craigie615
*(Edenderry T) Conor Dempsey241437
*(Kilcock Celtic) Adam Thompson157627
*(Kilcock Celtic) Andrew Maguire2351211
*(Kilcock Celtic) Shane Thompson (Reserve)121
*(Kilcullen Afc) Billy Cronin125516
*(Kilcullen Afc) Dara O Sullivan154915
*(Kildare Town ) Samantha Ronan9117
*(Kildare Town) Liam Maher413
*(Kill Celtic) Gavin Walsh3621
*(Kill Celtic) Leon Flood85512
*(Kill Celtic)Evaghan Fogarty144527
*(Kynog Utd) Josh Harris121
*(Kynog Utd) Karl James413
*(Kynog Utd) Killian O Loughlin532
*(Monasterevin AFC) Dean Lawless2311
*(Monasterevin Afc) Jamie Connolly211
*(Monasterevin AFC) Liam Allen85512
*(Monasterevin Afc)Ross O Donoghue2141218
*(Moone Celtic) Adam Griffith3312
*(Moone Celtic) Conor Reel15717
*(Moone Celtic) Fionn Bergin844
*(Moone Celtic) Luke Hennessy71322
*(Naas Afc) Alan Sheridan835
*(Naas Afc) Brooklyn Mapfumo95612
*(Naas Afc) Callum O Donovan9414
*(Naas afc) Cian Kelly5123
*(Naas Afc) Harry Walsh9423
*(Naas afc) Mark Slator424
*(Naas Afc) Sean Fitzpatrick4131
*(Naas Afc) Tom Mernagh3112
*(Naas Utd) Corey Reid1183
*(Naas Utd) Eoghan Merriman11
*(Naas Utd) James Kelly2111
*(Naas Utd) Lorcan Murray4122
*(Newbridge FC) Anto Dunne11
*(Newbridge FC) Bobby King11
*(Newbridge FC) Mark Sweeney22
*(Newbridge Utd) Cody Tucker321
*(Newbridge Utd) Darragh Brown31111
*(Newbridge Utd) James Lyons11
*(Newdridge Utd ) Jamie Eastley871
*(Prosperous Utd) Daragh Moran84314
*(Prosperous Utd) Rian Maxwell122516
*(ProsperousUtd) Brendan Moran5241
*(Rathangan Afc) Alex Lynch15924
*(Rathangan) Nathan Lynch7643
*(Sallins Celtic ) Colm Foley42112
*(Sallins Celtic) Emmett Fox81413
*(Sallins Celtic) Josh Owens9423
*(Sallins Celtic) Kevin Callaghan321
*(Straffan Afc) Donnachadh Gowran131724
*(Straffan Afc) Tom Lawlor3521
*(Suncroft Afc) Ben McInerney6233
*(Suncroft Afc) Evan Willimason91513
Aaron Dalton208111
Adam Dillon83440637
Alan Finn2821819324
Alan Mulholland187117
Alan Sheridan7511
Andrew Toner18711
Anthony Ennis2715210
Brendan Quearney164124
Ciaran Hannigan23102117
Conor O Sullivan44322517430
Conor Faherty40195164
Danielle Hickey19531113
Danny Whelan1275
Derek Stafford33194202
Eddie Sullivan40318121
Eric Mc Cann4921842729
Eric Owens32151745
Gary O Neill68211037465
Ger Mc Nally462112411
Gerry Solan5631619984
Harry Mc Cann41321317
James Mc Donnell6331329120
John A Kelly402183194
John Black71341
John Brecknall36216317
Kenneth Cribbin44217819
Liam Murphy39319317
Local125631052
Martin Hickey2512310219
Michael Brennan5622872124
Nigel Reardon6034422
Noel Slevin3717317
Paddy France633
Patrick O'Siochru41203185
Peter Donnolly38222115
Richard Foley66
Robert Kennedy63227828
Ronan Mc Fadden3518710
Seamus Sage311142151
Sean Usher13715
Simon Gavin28213411
Stephen Hughes194213
TBA135761
TBC#312
Thomas Burke3511541611