KDUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
( Edenderry T) Keelan Mc Glynn8215
( Kilcock C)Tom Kelly16943
( Suncroft ) Aaron Finn862
(Kildare Town) Robert O Neill11
(Kill Celtic) Jason Flood3111
Aaron Dalton7313
Adam Dillon4320518
Alan Finn1284211
Alan Mulholland945
Alan Sheridan8521
Allenwood Celtic Adam Bashford422
Allenwood Celtic Tadgh Kearney11
Andrew Toner19712
Anthony Ennis2715210
BBC Utd John Lyons18117
BBC Utd Sean Walsh261367
Brendan Quearney144104
Caragh Celtic Aidan Dunlea13913
Castle Villa David Doyle19154
Ciaran Hannigan147166
Clane Utd Cian Mc Kenna2510510
Clane Utd Philip Mylod15825
Coill Dubh Sean McMahon7331
Conor O Sullivan251339226
Conor Faherty158164
Danielle Hickey12336
Danny Whelan523
Derek Stafford2474132
Derry Rovers William Doyle298318
Dunlavin FC Dermot O Rourke4112
Eddie Sullivan251519
Eric Mc Cann311131729
Eric Owens1910924
Gary O Neill3611718243
Ger Mc Nally301211715
Gerry Solan281558427
Harry Mc Cann2914312
James Mc Donnell301218114
John A Kelly26142103
John Black7341
John Brecknall2310310
Kenneth Cribbin2411310
Kilcock Celtic Andrew Maguire532
Kilcock Celtic Warren Harbourne224810
Kilcullen AFC Dara O Sullivan10613
Kilcullen AFC Luke Maloney844
Kildare Town Liam Maher161033
Kildare Town Scott Critchley211245
Kynog Utd Rebecca Brereton12417
Liam Murphy162817
Local10753846
Martin Hickey20839219
Michael Brennan301531214
Monasterevin Daniel Dee372566
Moone C Peter McEnroe4427413
Moone Celtic Adam Steed22
Naas Utd Alan O Neill9612
Naas Utd Corey Reid261628
Nigel Reardon4023314
Noel Slevin17926
Paddy France633
Patrick O'Siochru15873
Peter Donnolly1798
Prosperous Utd Hugh Scully299812
Rathangan Afc Alex Lynch431
Rathangan Afc Dara O Loughlin289217
Rebecca Brereton11
Richard Foley55
Robert Kennedy3817714
Ronan Mc Fadden251447
Seamus Sage2082101
Sean O Callaghan2812115
Secretary ( Arlington afc )6727832
Secretary ( Naas afc )3618513
Secretary ( Sallins C )3311616
Simon Gavin2221048
Stephen Hughes8116
Suncroft Ryan Callan9423
TBA96511431
TBC#633
Thomas Burke1242611