KDUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
*(Allenwood Celtic) Adam Bashford22
*(Allenwood Celtic) Edward Dunne2
*(Arlington Afc) Aaron Knight312
*(Arlington Afc) Ben Slevin22
*(Arlington Afc) Conor Levingstone2111
*(Arlington Afc) Mikey Cunningham121
*(Athy Town) Kristof Jenei111
*(Athy Town) Robyn Leonard4211
*(BBC Utd) Jack Norton541
*(BBC Utd) Senan Keyes121
*(Bridge Utd) Cian Byrne11
*(Bridge Utd) Evan Rice11
*(Caragh Celtic) Riley Hogarty321
*(Castle Villa) Colm Fitzgerald22
*(Castle Villa) Matthew Robinson11
*(Clane Utd) Adam Walsh211
*(Clane Utd) David O Shea131
*(Clane Utd) Eoghan Maguire22
*(Clane Utd) Kevin Moloney321
*(Coil Dubh Afc) Donal Fitzpatrick11
*(Derry Rovers) Eddie Mooney422
*(Derry Rovers) Michael Brennan111
*(Edenderry T) Conor Dempsey7214
*(Kilcock Celtic) Adam Thompson2
*(Kilcock Celtic) Andrew Maguire716
*(Kilcullen Afc) Billy Cronin1
*(Kilcullen Afc) Dara O Sullivan532
*(Kildare Town ) Samantha Ronan211
*(Kill Celtic) Gavin Walsh2
*(Kill Celtic) Leon Flood111
*(Kill Celtic)Evaghan Fogarty523
*(Kynog Utd) Josh Harris11
*(Kynog Utd) Karl James22
*(Monasterevin AFC) Dean Lawless1
*(Monasterevin Afc)Ross O Donoghue5311
*(Moone Celtic) Conor Reel523
*(Moone Celtic) Luke Hennessy2111
*(Naas Afc) Alan Sheridan22
*(Naas Afc) Brooklyn Mapsumo111
*(Naas Afc) Callum O Donovan22
*(Naas afc) Cian Kelly312
*(Naas afc) Mark Slator11
*(Naas Afc) Sean Fitzpatrick212
*(Naas Utd) Corey Reid431
*(Naas Utd) Eoghan Merriman11
*(Naas Utd) Lorcan Murray1
*(Prosperous Utd) Daragh Moran3112
*(ProsperousUtd) Brendan Moran2211
*(Rathangan Afc) Alex Lynch3111
*(Rathangan) Nathan Lynch212
*(Sallins Celtic ) Colm Foley11
*(Sallins Celtic) Emmett Fox11
*(Sallins Celtic) Josh Owens211
*(Sallins Celtic) Kevin Callaghan22
*(Straffan Afc) Donnachadh Gowran4211
*(Straffan Afc) Tom Lawlor1
*(Suncroft Afc) Ben McInerney22
*(Suncroft Afc) Evan Willimason211
Aaron Dalton13418
Adam Dillon6632628
Alan Finn23167324
Alan Mulholland166101
Alan Sheridan7511
Andrew Toner18711
Anthony Ennis2715210
Brendan Quearney164124
Ciaran Hannigan167186
Conor O Sullivan4020515430
Conor Faherty30151144
Danielle Hickey19531113
Danny Whelan945
Derek Stafford3294192
Eddie Sullivan311615
Eric Mc Cann441542529
Eric Owens31151645
Gary O Neill5218925347
Ger Mc Nally401612311
Gerry Solan4928516966
Harry Mc Cann3820315
James Mc Donnell5123127114
John A Kelly34162163
John Black7341
John Brecknall3315315
Kenneth Cribbin3915717
Liam Murphy30216113
Local117591048
Martin Hickey2512310219
Michael Brennan452271614
Nigel Reardon5533418
Noel Slevin3516316
Paddy France633
Patrick O'Siochru34181153
Peter Donnolly2514110
Richard Foley66
Robert Kennedy5325721
Ronan Mc Fadden3115610
Seamus Sage27122131
Simon Gavin2421338
Stephen Hughes163112
TBA85441
TBC#312
Thomas Burke311241511