DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
14/09/19 10 amKynog United42Caragh CelticLiam CartyKynog Park
14/09/19 11 amDerry Rovers11Kilcock CelticCian TallonVocatioal School Edenderry
14/09/19 11:45 amArlington AFC30BBC UnitedJamie ConnollyCastle Park, Lea Road
14/09/19 1 pmEdenderry Town Red31Sallins CelticCian TallonPaddy Maloney Park
21/09/19 10:30 amDerry Rovers52Arlington AFCCian TallonSchool Lane Edenderry
21/09/19 11 amBBC United11Caragh CelticNoel SlevinBroadford
21/09/19 11 amAthy Town33Kynog UnitedRobyn LeonardAldridge Park
21/09/19 11:15 amNaas AFC40Edenderry Town RedHarry WalshMonread
21/09/19 12 pmSallins Celtic02Kilcock CelticEmmett FoxMilbank
28/09/19Kilcock CelticIDLE
28/09/19 10:30 amCaragh Celtic02Sallins CelticKieran McInerneySharpe Park, Donore
28/09/19 11 amAthy Town32Arlington AFCRobyn LeonardAldridge Park
28/09/19 12:45 pmDerry Rovers51Edenderry Town RedCian TallonSchool Lane Edenderry
05/10/19 11 am (P)Kynog UnitedArlington AFCAdam DillonKynog Park
05/10/19 11 am (P)Caragh CelticNaas AFCEddie SullivanSharpe Park, Donore
12/10/19 10:30 amDerry Rovers33Kynog UnitedThomas BurkeVocatioal School Edenderry
12/10/19 11 amSallins Celtic02Caragh CelticEmmett FoxMilbank
12/10/19 11:45 am (P)Athy TownDerry RoversAldridge Park
12/10/19 12:15 pmNaas AFC32Arlington AFCHarry WalshMonread
19/10/19Kynog UnitedIDLE
19/10/19 11 amBBC United10Kilcock CelticCian TallonCadamstown
19/10/19 11:15 amSallins Celtic13Naas AFCHarry WalshMilbank
19/10/19 12:15 pm (P)Arlington AFCCaragh CelticJamie ConnollyCastle Park, Lea Road
19/10/19 12:30 pmEdenderry Town Red02Derry RoversNoel SlevinPaddy Maloney Park
02/11/19 9:30 amDerry Rovers62Sallins CelticCian TallonVocatioal School Edenderry
02/11/19 10 amNaas AFC30BBC UnitedAdam KaneMonread
02/11/19 10:30 amKilcock Celtic01Kynog UnitedEric Mc CannScoil Dara
02/11/19 12:15 pmAthy Town51Edenderry Town RedRobyn LeonardAldridge Park
02/11/19 12:30 pm (P)Caragh CelticArlington AFCLiam CartySharpe Park, Donore
09/11/19 10:30 amAthy Town32Naas AFCGerry SolanAldridge Park
09/11/19 11 am (P)Sallins CelticKynog UnitedDarragh BrownMilbank
09/11/19 11 amEdenderry Town Red10BBC UnitedCian TallonPaddy Maloney Park
09/11/19 12:15 pmArlington AFC01Derry RoversJames Mc DonnellCastle Park, Lea Road
09/11/19 2 pm (P)Caragh CelticKilcock CelticGareth FletcherSharpe Park, Donore
16/11/19 9:30 am (P)Caragh CelticEdenderry Town RedCallum O DonovanSharpe Park, Donore
16/11/19 10:30 amKilcock Celtic12Sallins CelticIvan BoscaneanScoil Dara
16/11/19 10:30 amKynog United07Derry RoversIulian TataruKynog Park
16/11/19 12 pmArlington AFC24Naas AFCMichael BrennanCastle Park, Lea Road
16/11/19 12:30 pmBBC United14Athy TownPatrick O'SiochruCadamstown
23/11/19 11 am (P)Sallins CelticDerry RoversDarragh BrownMilbank
23/11/19 11 am (P)Edenderry Town RedKynog UnitedCallum O DonovanPaddy Maloney Park
23/11/19 11:45 amArlington AFC60Kilcock CelticPatrick O'SiochruCastle Park, Lea Road
23/11/19 12:30 pm (P)Caragh CelticAthy TownLiam CartySharpe Park, Donore
30/11/19Kilcock CelticIDLE
07/12/19 10:30 amArlington AFC11Athy TownJamie ConnollyCastle Park, Lea Road
07/12/19 11 amKynog United53Sallins CelticLiam MurphyKynog Park
07/12/19 11 amBBC United32Edenderry Town RedCian TallonCadamstown
07/12/19 12:15 pm (P)Kilcock CelticNaas AFCKieran McInerneyScoil Dara
18/01/20 11 amNaas AFC30Sallins CelticKieran McInerneyMonread
25/01/20 (P)Kilcock CelticBBC UnitedTBA
25/01/20 11 amArlington AFC12Sallins CelticJames Mc DonnellCastle Park, Lea Road
25/01/20 12:30 pmEdenderry Town Red02Caragh CelticCian TallonPaddy Maloney Park
25/01/20 2:30 pmNaas AFC11Derry RoversGareth FletcherMonread
25/01/20 2:30 pmKynog United23Athy TownLiam MurphyKynog Park
01/02/20 11 am (P)BBC UnitedKynog UnitedCadamstown
01/02/20 11 am (P)BBC UnitedSallins CelticLiam MurphyCadamstown
01/02/20 1:30 pmEdenderry Town Red05Arlington AFCJohn A KellyPaddy Maloney Park
01/02/20 2:30 pmDerry Rovers51Caragh CelticAlan FinnBrian Clarke Park, Edenderry
01/02/20 3 pmKilcock Celtic14Athy TownEddie SullivanBawnogue
08/02/20 11 amSallins Celtic63Edenderry Town RedKieran McInerneyMilbank
08/02/20 11 amCaragh Celtic25Derry RoversAlan FinnSharpe Park, Donore
08/02/20 11 am (P)Arlington AFCKynog UnitedJames Mc DonnellCastle Park, Lea Road
08/02/20 12:30 pm (P)BBC UnitedNaas AFCAdam DillonCadamstown
08/02/20 2:30 pmAthy Town30Kilcock CelticEric OwensAldridge Park
29/02/20 (P)Sallins CelticIDLE
29/02/20Kilcock CelticEdenderry Town RedScoil Dara
29/02/20 11 amDerry RoversNaas AFCCian TallonBrian Clarke Park, Edenderry
Edenderry Town RedAthy TownPaddy Maloney Park
Naas AFCIDLE
Derry RoversBBC UnitedBrian Clarke Park, Edenderry
Kilcock CelticArlington AFCTBAScoil Dara
Kynog UnitedNaas AFCKynog Park
Naas AFCKilcock CelticMonread
Arlington AFCEdenderry Town RedCastle Park, Lea Road
Sallins CelticBBC UnitedMilbank
Edenderry Town RedNaas AFCPaddy Maloney Park
Athy TownBBC UnitedAldridge Park
Kynog UnitedEdenderry Town RedKynog Park
Edenderry Town RedKilcock CelticPaddy Maloney Park
Sallins CelticAthy TownMilbank
BBC UnitedArlington AFCBroadford
Kilcock CelticDerry RoversScoil Dara
Sallins CelticArlington AFCMilbank
Naas AFCAthy TownMonread
Kilcock CelticCaragh CelticScoil Dara
Kynog UnitedBBC UnitedKynog Park
BBC UnitedDerry RoversBroadford
Naas AFCKynog UnitedMonread
Caragh CelticBBC UnitedSharpe Park, Donore
Derry RoversAthy TownBrian Clarke Park, Edenderry
Kynog UnitedKilcock CelticKynog Park
Athy TownCaragh CelticAldridge Park
Naas AFCCaragh CelticMonread
Athy TownSallins CelticAldridge Park
Caragh CelticKynog UnitedSharpe Park, Donore
Total : 95